Sa. Mrz 2nd, 2024

Jahresrangliste OMAHA 2023

NameSumme31.3.28.4.2.6.30.6.28.7.1.9.29.9.27.10.24.11.22.12.
SteuerUwe67138313567228
Chrisko6171111312413
McFly533510152216
Schicksalshand41111712757
Jonny26264185
Tors1025418363
Buschi241113
Lukas225935
Andreas Sch.12552
Michel77
Aki0
M. Matthes66
Nicole R. Zockerlilly0
Sven D.1010
Dennis N.3
Detlef1
Bohne3
Daniel Meyer44910121
Franki L.12
Klaus K.35434
M. Matthes219
Markus Krämer10
Nicole K.2115
Yvonne Frey2
Anzahl Spieler8668107810611

Bei 15 Spielern = 20, 17, 14, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 14 Spielern = 19, 16, 13, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 13 Spielern = 18, 15, 12, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 12 Spielern = 17, 14, 11, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 11 Spielern = 16, 13, 10, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 10 Spielern = 15, 12, 9, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 09 Spielern = 14, 11, 8, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 08 Spielern = 13, 10, 7, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 07 Spielern = 12, 9, 6, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 06 Spielern = 11, 8, 5, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 05 Spielern = 10, 7, 4, 2, 1 Punkt(e)