Do. Jul 18th, 2024

Quartalsranglisten 2023

Rangliste 4. Quartal 2023

NameSumme6.10.13.10.20.10.27.10.
PLO
3.11.10.11.17.11.24.11.
PLO
1.12.8.12.15.12.22.12.
PLO
Schicksalshand7167517510975
Jonny6212383147186
SteuerUwe6275428117153
Lukas515314331211
Hichem Buschi41145148
McFly373962314
Marcus Zecke2978104
Sven D.28161128
Tors102422142562
Aki181134
Chrisko1515
Andreas Sch.99
Michel0
Nicole R.
Zockerlilly
0
BigD0
447
Benni
Björn
Christian
Christina
Christopher
Daniel Meyer1121161114
Dennis N.5
Detlef1521
Dominique Oehn
Dominik Krieger
Franki L.
Hichem11
Jessika B.
Katja Klosterm.
Klaus Klagge4697651
Marcus Matthes92
Markus Krämer
Micha
Nikole K.8
Olli
Sandy L.
Smiley
Sven D.14
Thomas S.
Thorben Gyra
Thorsten R.
Tim43
Zeddelmann4
Anzahl Spieler10109129812139

Bei 15 Spielern = 20, 17, 14, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 14 Spielern = 19, 16, 13, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 13 Spielern = 18, 15, 12, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 12 Spielern = 17, 14, 11, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 11 Spielern = 16, 13, 10, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 10 Spielern = 15, 12, 9, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 09 Spielern = 14, 11, 8, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 08 Spielern = 13, 10, 7, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 07 Spielern = 12, 9, 6, 4, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 06 Spielern = 11, 8, 5, 3, 2, 1 Punkt(e)
Bei 05 Spielern = 10, 7, 4, 2, 1 Punkt(e)


Rangliste 3. Quartal 2023

NameSumme7.7.14.7.21.7.28.7.
PLO
4.8.11.8.18.8.25.8.1.9.
PLO
8.9.15.9.22.9.29.9.
Schicksalshand74391412109710
Jonny731469871019
SteuerUwe721175201316
Tors10511572624213
McFly4224181152
Chrisko3518116
Andreas Sch.3134177
Lukas2161518
Aki17845
Michel0
Nicole R.
Zockerlilly
0
BigD0
Andreas Möllers12514
Benni83
Björn2
Christian7
Christina10
Christopher4
Daniel Meyer5515519
Detlef13
Dominique Oehn1
Dominik Krieger2
Jessika B.86
Katja Klosterm.12
Klaus Klagge143
Marcus Matthes631
Markus Krämer3
Micha2
Nikole K.91211
Olli7
Sandy L.315
Smiley10
Thomas S.6
Thorben Gyra711
Thorsten R.4
Tim98
Zettelmann4
Anzahl Spieler013120910013015814

Rangliste 2. Quartal 2023

NameSumme5.5.12.5.26.5.9.6.16.6.23.6.
SteuerUwe3581314
Schicksalshand346114544
Jonny321222115
Lukas3091578
Tors10291314119
McFly2411067
Michel19217
Chrisko163643
Aki532
Andreas Sch.44
Benni0
Nicole R.
Zockerlilly
0
BigD0
M. Matthes11142
Martin Wegemund11
Andreas Möllers8
Frank Lüschen2
Nicole K.53
Daniel Meyer5
Marvin3
Jessika B.6
Ray Puhlmann1
Anzahl Spieler7698912

Rangliste 1. Quartal 2023

NameSumme13.1.20.1.27.1.3.2.10.2.24.2.3.3.24.3.
SteuerUwe49712111423
Schicksalshand48694511571
Tors1039436313109
Chrisko37998524
Lukas3731232116
Aki23158
BigD14122
Michel12264
Andreas Sch.1212
Jonny954
Benni11
Nicole R.
Zockerlilly
11
M.Matthes28
Nicole K.611
Daniel Meyer42
Marvin12
GladanXXX3
M. Krämer1
Anzahl Spieler107769657