Sa. Jun 15th, 2024

Quartalsranglisten THNL 2024

NameSumme5.4.12.4.
Mix
19.4.
FirstAction
3.5.10.5.
Mix
17.5.
?
31.5.
?
Paul
Dùsty
54164.514181.5
Sven
Brady77
42.573.52363
Kay
SchicksalsHand
35137672
Marcus
Die Zecke
33811581
Timm
Denninger
311041700
Timmy30.505.513120
Lukas26.531.51156
Steuer-Uwe25192400
Hichem
Buschi
23.5118.5130
McFly22.592.5290
Oleksandr19.5000154.5
Tors101553520
Michel
Drawing Dad
12001200
Nicole
Drawing Mom
900900
Oleksandra100010
JONNY-P000000
Chrisko000000
Aki000000
38010143132861800
Alexandra3
Maria
Ali
Alex Palm
Daniel Meyer40.52040.5
Dennis N.
Detlef
Serhat
Dominik Krieger
Franki L.1
Fabian
Jessika B.
Katja Klosterm.
Klaus Klagge
Marcus Matthes
Markus Krämer
Moritz3
Nikole K.
Oliver6
Oliver 2710
Alexander8
Thomas S.
Thorben Gyra10
Thorsten R.
Zeddelmann
(in Klammern) = StreichergebnisAnzahl Spieler :141218137
NameSumme5.1.19.1.2.2.9.2. Mix16.2.1.3.8.3. Mix15.3. WtB
Sven
Brady77
82(2)20104.511156.515
Kay
SchicksalsHand
67.58873.51421(2.5)6
Lukas651394(0)67818
Steuer-Uwe495(0)82512413
McFly491011137.5333.5(2)
Marcus
Die Zecke
47.53662.5813(1)9
Hichem
Buschi
45(1)75629511
Tors104042161.5(0)81.57
Aki281612(0)00000
JONNY-P2671(0)001800
Nicole
Drawing Mom
2500(0)004021
Michel
Drawing Dad
2100(0)0011010
Paul
Dùsty
20(0)10100504
Chrisko1503(0)000012
Anni
Domina
136(0)010600
Timm
Denninger
9000001(0)8
Thomas
Sternchen
605(0)00001
Andreas Sch.400(0)04000
612#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!133#VALUE!#VALUE!
Robert17
Maria2
Ali10
Alex Palm3
Daniel Meyer14331
Dennis N.3
Detlef
Serhat2
Dominik Krieger
Franki L.
Fabian5
Jessika B.
Katja Klosterm.
Klaus Klagge4
Marcus Matthes
Markus Krämer
Micha
Nikole K.0.5
Olli
Sandy L.
Smiley
Thomas S.
Thorben Gyra
Thorsten R.
Tim
Zeddelmann2
Anzahl Spieler(in Klammern) = Streichergebnis111511109161116


    Platz
    ——
    Spieler
    123456789101112131415161718
    18 Spieler232017151413121110987654321
    17 Spieler2219161413121110987654321
    16 Spieler21181513121110987654321
    15 Spieler201714121110987654321
    14 Spieler1916131110987654321
    13 Spieler18151210987654321
    12 Spieler171411987654321
    11 Spieler16131087654321
    10 Spieler151297654321
    09 Spieler14118654321
    08 Spieler1310754321
    07 Spieler12964321
    06 Spieler1185321
    05 Spieler107421

    Platz
    ——
    Spieler
    123456789101112131415161718
    18 Spieler11,5108,57,576,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
    17 Spieler119,5876,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
    16 Spieler10,597,56,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
    15 Spieler108,5765,554,543,532,521,510,5
    14 Spieler9,586,55,554,543,532,521,510,5
    13 Spieler97,5654,543,532,521,510,5
    12 Spieler8,575,54,543,532,521,510,5
    11 Spieler86,5543,532,521,510,5
    10 Spieler7,564,53,532,521,510,5
    09 Spieler75,5432,521,510,5
    08 Spieler6,553,52,521,510,5
    07 Spieler64,5321,510,5
    06 Spieler5,542,51,510,5
    05 Spieler53,5210,5