Sa. Jun 15th, 2024

Jahresrangliste THNL 2024

NameSumme1.
Quartal
2.
Quartal
3.
Quartal
4.
Quartal
Sven
Brady77
124.58242.5
Kay
SchicksalsHand
102.567.535
Lukas91.56526.5
Marcus
Die Zecke
80.547.533
Steuer-Uwe744925
Paul
Dùsty
742054
McFly71.54922.5
Hichem
Buschi
68.54523.5
Tors10554015
Timm
Denninger
40931
Nicole
Drawing Mom
34259
Michel
Drawing Dad
332112
Timmy30.5030.5
Aki28280
JONNY-P26260
Oleksandr19.5019.5
Chrisko15150
Oleksandra101
96958938000

Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler232017151413121110987654321
17 Spieler2219161413121110987654321
16 Spieler21181513121110987654321
15 Spieler201714121110987654321
14 Spieler1916131110987654321
13 Spieler18151210987654321
12 Spieler171411987654321
11 Spieler16131087654321
10 Spieler151297654321
09 Spieler14118654321
08 Spieler1310754321
07 Spieler12964321
06 Spieler1185321
05 Spieler107421

Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler11,5108,57,576,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
17 Spieler119,5876,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
16 Spieler10,597,56,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
15 Spieler108,5765,554,543,532,521,510,5
14 Spieler9,586,55,554,543,532,521,510,5
13 Spieler97,5654,543,532,521,510,5
12 Spieler8,575,54,543,532,521,510,5
11 Spieler86,5543,532,521,510,5
10 Spieler7,564,53,532,521,510,5
09 Spieler75,5432,521,510,5
08 Spieler6,553,52,521,510,5
07 Spieler64,5321,510,5
06 Spieler5,542,51,510,5
05 Spieler53,5210,5