Mi. Mai 22nd, 2024

Rangliste Quali nächster OMAHA-PVB-Spieltag

NameSummeWild-
Card ?
23.2.8.3. Mix22.3.12.4. Mix26.4.10.5.
Mix
Sven
Brady77
36.556.516(3.5)9(3)
Hichem
Buschi
29.5JA(4)5108.56(0)
Tors1024.571.5133(1)(0)
Kay
Schicksalshand
18.5(0)2.577(2)2
Timmy17.500(0)5.512(0)
Steuer-Uwe17(2)4625(0)
Lukas15.508(0)1.5(0)6
Timm15(0)(0)4470
Chrisko1313(0)000(0)
McFly12.533.53(2.5)3(0)
Marcus
Die Zecke
7(1)(1)1141
Paul
Dùsty
600(0)4.5(0)1.5
Michel
Drawing Dad
50050(0)(0)
Oleksandr4.5000(0)(0)4.5
Nicole
Drawing Mom
2(0)02000
JONNY-P0(0)00000
Oleksandra0000(0)(0)0
0000000
0000000
Serhat2
Alex3
Daniel Meyer1080.50.5
Nicole Kroke0.5
Oliver15
Anzahl Spieler8111112107


Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler232017151413121110987654321
17 Spieler2219161413121110987654321
16 Spieler21181513121110987654321
15 Spieler201714121110987654321
14 Spieler1916131110987654321
13 Spieler18151210987654321
12 Spieler171411987654321
11 Spieler16131087654321
10 Spieler151297654321
09 Spieler14118654321
08 Spieler1310754321
07 Spieler12964321
06 Spieler1185321
05 Spieler107421
Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler11,5108,57,576,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
17 Spieler119,5876,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
16 Spieler10,597,56,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
15 Spieler108,5765,554,543,532,521,510,5
14 Spieler9,586,55,554,543,532,521,510,5
13 Spieler97,5654,543,532,521,510,5
12 Spieler8,575,54,543,532,521,510,5
11 Spieler86,5543,532,521,510,5
10 Spieler7,564,53,532,521,510,5
09 Spieler75,5432,521,510,5
08 Spieler6,553,52,521,510,5
07 Spieler64,5321,510,5
06 Spieler5,542,51,510,5
05 Spieler53,5210,5