Sa. Jun 15th, 2024

Jahresrangliste OMAHA 2024

NameSumme26.1.9.2. Mix23.2.8.3. Mix22.3.12.4. Mix26.4.10.5.
Mix
Sven
Brady77
61.5174.556.5163.59(3)
Hichem
Buschi
42.576(4)5108.560
Kay
Schicksalshand
3283.5(0)2.57722
Steuer-Uwe289(2)246250
Tors1027(1)1.571.513310
McFly2557.533.53(2.5)30
Chrisko196(0)1300000
Timmy175120
Lukas15.5(0)00801.506
Timm15000(0)4470
Marcus
Die Zecke
13.532.5(1)11141
JONNY-P11110000000
Paul
Dùsty
104000(0)4.501.5
Michel
Drawing Dad
500005000
Oleksandr4.5000000(0)4.5
Thomas
Sternchen
220000000
Nicole
Drawing Mom
2(0)0002000
Anni
Domina
101000000
Oleksandra00000000(0)
Andreas Sch.000000000
Aki000000000
Serhat2
Alex3
Daniel Meyer1431080.50.5
Nicole Kroke0.5
Oliver15
Anzahl Spieler12108111112107



Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler232017151413121110987654321
17 Spieler2219161413121110987654321
16 Spieler21181513121110987654321
15 Spieler201714121110987654321
14 Spieler1916131110987654321
13 Spieler18151210987654321
12 Spieler171411987654321
11 Spieler16131087654321
10 Spieler151297654321
09 Spieler14118654321
08 Spieler1310754321
07 Spieler12964321
06 Spieler1185321
05 Spieler107421

Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler11,5108,57,576,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
17 Spieler119,5876,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
16 Spieler10,597,56,565,554,543,532,521,510,5
15 Spieler108,5765,554,543,532,521,510,5
14 Spieler9,586,55,554,543,532,521,510,5
13 Spieler97,5654,543,532,521,510,5
12 Spieler8,575,54,543,532,521,510,5
11 Spieler86,5543,532,521,510,5
10 Spieler7,564,53,532,521,510,5
09 Spieler75,5432,521,510,5
08 Spieler6,553,52,521,510,5
07 Spieler64,5321,510,5
06 Spieler5,542,51,510,5
05 Spieler53,5210,5