Mi. Jul 17th, 2024

Rangliste Quali nächster THNL-PVB-Spieltag


NameSummeWild-
card ?
Sperre ?10.5.
Mix
17.5.24.5.
Oma
7.6.14.6.
Mix
21.6.28.6.
Oma
5.7.12.7.
Mix
19.7.26.7.
Oma
2.8.9.8.
Mix
16.8.23.8.
Oma
30.8.
?
Oleksandr469(4)11917(7)
Oleksandra44(0)17(0)11313
Paul
Dùsty
373716(0)11(0)
Tors1035Ja, für
08.09.
(0)(2)921410
Timm
Denninger
34011617(0)(0)
Kay
SchicksalsHand
34(4)125(1)98
Steuer-Uwe33(0)6138(4)6
Sven
Brady77
326(0)(2)3716
Timmi30(0)5194(0)2
Hichem
Buschi
24(0)(0)7683
McFly24(0)(1)31461
Oliver G.22(0)1417(0)0
Lukas15123(0)(0)00
Michel
Drawing Dad
15(0)104(0)10
Marcus
Die Zecke
1629(0)(0)05
Nicole
Drawing Mom
10(0)(0)8020
Chrisko8(0)8(0)000
JONNY-P5(0)(0)0500
Aki0(0)(0)0000
Daniel Meyer14
Dennis Nerger10
Oliver Göthert20
Anne5
Anzahl Spieler(in Klammern) = Streichergebnis71514121211


Platz
——
Spieler
123456789101112131415161718
18 Spieler232017151413121110987654321
17 Spieler2219161413121110987654321
16 Spieler21181513121110987654321
15 Spieler201714121110987654321
14 Spieler1916131110987654321
13 Spieler18151210987654321
12 Spieler171411987654321
11 Spieler16131087654321
10 Spieler151297654321
09 Spieler14118654321
08 Spieler1310754321
07 Spieler12964321
06 Spieler1185321
05 Spieler107421